SATURDAY
APRIL 29th 2017
'our seventh event'

in association with

THE 2017 SPORTIVE KINROSS

RIDERS TIMES



Category
Ordering
Route
Find your ride time by
Rider No.
OR
Name
Then just click on your name or your hill climb time for your certificate
Rider No. Name Club/Team Cat Route Time Hill Climb
268Scott MorrisonM - Over40RED06:32:3500:20:31
270Martin CampbellM - Over40RED04:55:4400:27:20
271Eric Liddlewest lothian clarionM - Over50RED04:20:3900:24:21
272Karen WatsonStirling Triathlon ClubF - Over50RED05:51:1400:30:52
273Gavin KyddAngus Bike ChainM - Over40RED04:28:4900:28:28
274James GibsonM - Over40RED05:04:2800:32:47
280Roland WaddellM - Over50RED05:12:1900:42:04
281Steve WallaceDunfermline CCM - Over50RED04:12:1300:21:42
282Karen LangAbernethy Bicycle ClubF - Over40BLUE03:20:24
284Craig Duncanwest lothian clarionM - Over40RED05:55:3500:29:17
285Trish DuncanF - Over50RED05:44:1500:32:25
286Alastair StephenM - Over60RED05:29:1800:30:54
287ROBERT GIBSONDunfermline CCM - Over50RED04:50:2100:21:36
288Angela MeikleStirling Bike ClubF - Over50RED05:51:1500:30:52
289Andrew HallM - Over50RED05:35:0900:25:03
291Chris ReidM - Over50BLUE03:38:22
293Norman SmithM - Over40RED05:07:0300:27:43
295Jamie SmithM - Over40RED05:55:4300:31:24
296Iain McleanM - Over40BLACK06:21:5200:25:35
297David RusselM - Over50RED04:15:4100:30:07
299Kevin MacArthurM - Over40RED03:46:3000:20:24
300Steve ClarkeRadio ActiveM - Over40RED04:41:0900:31:43
302MARK LawsonF - Over50RED05:28:0300:31:58
303Paul ArthurM - Over40RED05:01:2400:30:18
304Audrey WardenF - Over50RED06:20:5500:39:21
305David DrummondM - SeniorRED06:09:3501:01:00
307Iain RussellM - Over40RED05:01:1200:28:00
308Hazel ScofieldAngus Bike ChainF - Over50BLUE04:15:02
311Graham WattM - SeniorRED03:59:3200:21:44
314Alec MorrisonM - Over50RED04:09:5200:27:58
315Jim ColvilleBroom wagon veloM - Over50RED04:13:5000:25:43
316Dawn LawsonF - Over40RED05:08:3000:28:36
317Andrew Duncanninewells cateringM - Over50BLUE04:15:09
318Annette WelchF - Over50RED06:17:5700:31:26
319Graeme MitchellAngus Bike ChainM - Over50RED04:46:2800:25:01
320Iain BeedieM - Over40RED04:23:4000:29:17
321Stuart RobertsonDefM - Over40RED05:30:0500:32:03
322Andrew MooreM - Over50BLACK06:39:5300:24:02
324Mike ThomasHandcycling UKM - Over50RED06:18:2400:47:34
326Andy SinclairTeam Pro SeccoM - Over40RED04:43:2900:23:44
327Neil MacGregorM - Over50RED05:04:3500:33:24
329Alistair HareM - Over50BLACK07:28:2500:26:48
330Graeme Lylewest lothian clarionM - Over40BLACK05:12:0900:19:14
333Michael FyfeDefM - Over50RED05:19:5200:29:53
334Robert ConnollyM - Over50RED04:10:0100:22:21
335Ashley BlundellTeam Pro SeccoF - SeniorRED04:18:3100:24:02
337Elaine SandemanF - Over50BLUE03:46:13
340Stuart SmithBroom wagon veloM - Over40RED03:56:5100:22:32
341Anne ChisholmTeam Pro SeccoF - Over50RED04:18:3400:18:45
342Rob MalcolmM - Over40RED05:34:2100:34:06


pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16