SATURDAY
APRIL 28th 2018
'our eighth year'

in association with

THE 2017 SPORTIVE KINROSS

RIDERS TIMES



Category
Ordering
Route
Find your ride time by
Rider No.
OR
Name
Then just click on your name or your hill climb time for your certificate
Rider No. Name Club/Team Cat Route Time Hill Climb
202Sandy GourlayM - Over50RED04:37:1800:33:00
203Nicola RossEH3F - Over40RED04:46:3900:22:04
204Graeme PitcaithlyM - Over40RED04:34:4400:29:01
205John CarltonM - Over50RED05:17:1000:26:31
207James StewartPerth UnitedM - Over40RED04:50:2000:27:30
209Jason ArmstrongM - Over40RED03:37:1000:26:57
210Brian KaneM - Over40RED04:15:4700:23:34
211Andy WilliamsSandy Wallace CyclesM - Over50RED04:58:5500:23:17
213Sally RollandF - Over40RED04:46:3800:18:31
214Mark HaleM - Over50BLUE03:30:52
215Stuart HildersleyLivingston Cycling ClubM - Over50RED04:47:3300:26:09
216David GibsonNorth Argyll C.CM - Over50RED03:47:5000:20:20
219Bruce SummertonM - Over50RED04:56:4100:20:36
220Suzanne AkersF - Over40RED05:54:0000:35:43
221John WardenM - Over50RED06:20:5300:30:38
222Andrew TurnerDunfermline CCM - Over40RED04:50:2200:24:30
223Ion CromarAngus Bike ChainM - Over40RED04:28:4500:26:38
224Harvey EvansM - Over40RED04:24:5500:23:05
226Henry OrrCupar Chain GangM - Over50RED04:41:5100:37:36
228Stevie MccormickM - Over40RED05:28:1100:41:03
229Ashley CarrollM - Over40RED04:29:3000:29:10
230Jim KaneM - Over60RED04:19:5900:27:17
231Wendy CrollF - Over40RED05:31:3000:29:34
233Gillian CarrF - Over40RED05:48:1100:25:27
234David RobbM - Over50RED05:35:0700:29:35
236Richard PorteousM - Over40RED03:56:1300:18:28
237Jeff KingM - Over50RED05:24:0800:32:15
239James HamiltonDunfermline CCM - Over50RED04:45:0200:27:42
240Brian JenningsM - Over40RED05:56:4800:33:44
241Michael PatersonM - Over40BLACK06:33:1600:24:04
242John HamiltonM - Over50RED04:27:2300:25:54
243Craig WalkerM - Over40RED05:06:0700:28:53
245Leslie GiffinF - Over50BLUE04:32:17
246Beverley ChristyF - Over50RED05:48:1200:29:35
247Shirley BottomF - Over50BLUE03:18:31
248Craig PickupM - SeniorRED05:09:4200:31:16
249David WrightM - Over40RED04:49:0500:25:45
251Alison WoodWest Lothian TriathlonF - Over40BLUE04:39:53
252William WatsonStirling Triathlon ClubM - Over50BLACK06:42:0800:23:31
253Alan ReidM - Over40RED04:30:3500:23:08
255Tanya CampbellF - Over50RED05:02:0000:29:36
256Mark PickeringM - Over50RED05:19:3400:31:17
257Tanya HayF - Over50RED06:17:5700:39:19
259Kirsten MacArthurF - Over40RED04:28:2200:25:31
260David EunsonM - Over50RED04:42:5400:25:14
261Helen PrattF - Over60BLUE04:15:10
262Veronica SuttonAngus Bike ChainF - Over60BLUE04:15:01
263Sarah WilliamsSandy Wallace CyclesF - SeniorRED04:58:5400:30:28
265Andrew WilsonM - Over40RED04:00:4100:22:09
267Kevin PeeblesM - Over40RED04:05:3900:24:44


pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16